ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13658202
nr 1365 8202
Stellan Mörner
(1896-1979), Sverige
coloured, Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), Sweden. Signed, dated 51. Subject: 30x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kolorerad, Signerad, daterad 51. Motivet: 30x20 cm
Stellan Mörner, born 1896, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday December 7 2020
at 20:53:14
6/12 22:05:50
Stellan Mörner
Read more about Stellan Mörner